01-4383957, 01-4380506 info@mnnidhihospital.com
Basundhara, Near Tilangatar Police Station Kathmandu,Nepal
Opening 365*7 Days

MN Nidhi Community Co-operative Hospital

Share

Details of Shareholders

S.NO Name Address Phone No. Email Id
1 Abhibadan Multipurpose Co-operative Ltd. Lalitpur 9851123715 abhibadancoop@gmail.com
2 Abigya Raj Thapa 9803134779
3 Abiral Nidhi 9801116554
4 Achyut Bista 9841220463
5 Akabar Bahadur Singh 9841351047
6 Akriti Shrestha 9851063508/5092581
7 Alankar Pudasaini
8 Ambar Bahadur Kunwar 9856060636
9 Ambika Devi Giri 6636226     9841049766
10  Ambika Regmi 9847437435
11  Ampple saving & credit 9851082413
12 Amrit Babu Dhakal 9851187230
13 Amrit Ghartimagar Sirpa 1, Jogithar Rolpa 9851063997
14 Amrita Bhandari Pandey 9847070075
15 Anamika Nidhi Nagarain 2, Dhanusha 9841333328 4474839
16 Anchal Kumar Rai Sankhuwasava 9851043320
17 Anil Kumar Agrawal Birgunj, Parsa 9855036831
18 Anil Kumar Mandal 9803538926
19 Anjana Dhakal 9849457618
20 Anjani Shrestha Bharatpur Mahanagarpalika ward no. 7 9845056498
21 Anjila Ghartimagar Ghartigaon 1, Rolpa 9868062888
22 Anju Sha 9844295576
23 Anjula Kumari Karna 9852026515
24 Anu Giri 9851025471
25 Anup Mandal Lagama 7, Dhanusha 9802032969
26 Apsara Koirala 9841202057
27 Aradhana Sharma 9841034588
28  Arbit saving & credit 9841483240
29 Arjun Prasad Acharya 9841450123
30 Arjun Thapa 9851042932
31 Aruna KC 9841586204
32 Ashbin kumar Neupane 9849703520
33 Ashok Kumar Sah 9804806937
34 Ashok Kumar Shah
35 Babu Lal Tamang 9841430427/5092346
36 Babu Lal Tamang 9851059306
37 Babu Raj Maharjan
38 Babu Ram Pokharel Seti dovan 1, Syanja 9851050285
39 Babu Ram Sharma
40 Babukaji Kisiju 9841354802 5092929
41 Babukrishna Pudasaini 9841044355
42 Baburam Bastola 9842846129
43 Bachchuram Sharma Kuikel 9841224171
44 Badri Bista
45 Badri Prasad Prajapati 9841048946/6614287
46 Badri Prasad Shrestha 9856027391
47 Bal Bahadur Shrestha 9841277443
48 Bal Gopal Baidhya 9841390601
49 Balabhadra Phuyal 9841248146
50 Balaram Bhuju 984128528
51 Balkhu Saving & Credit                  Co-operative Ltd. 9851136536, 4280420
52 Balkrishna Rai 9851036142
53 Balsagar Giri 9851133677
54 Barsha Kumari Thapa 9851119567
55 Basandhara Timalsina 9851021467
56 Basanti Shahi 9841294338
57 Bhadra Parajuli Bhandari 9851021791/01-4601921
58 Bhagawani Pyakurel 9849416866
59 Bhagawat Malla 9856028110
60 Bhagawati Pokhrel Battisputali 9, Kathmandu 9841168323 No
61 Bhagawati Ranabhat 9841587290
62 Bhakta Bahadur Hamal 9851043563
63 Bhanu Bhakta Dhakal Phaparthum 4, Syanja 9851034058
64  Bharat Prasad Dhakal 9851021820
65 Bharat Raj Dhakal 9856027354
66 Bharat Raj Sharma Aandhikhola 2, Syanja 9851111166
67 Bharati Devi Patamagar Rakuwa 2, Nawalparasi 9841442983 No
68 Bharati Kumari 9852027351
69 Bhawani Prasad Thani 9841302763
70 Bhawani Shankar Pokharel
71 Bhes Bhadur Shrestha 9841439852
72 Bhesh Bahadur Khadka Kathmandu 3 4380454
73  Bhim Bahadur Chaudhary 9801123296, 9844823296
74 Bhim Prasad Pokhrel 9842059393
75 Bhisma Raj Aryal 9851090815
76 Bhoj Raj Sharma Wagle 9851115635
77 Bholaman Gurung 9860565422
78 Bhu Mandalesh Joshi 9841692704
79 Bhupendra Kumar Karki 9841099877
80 Bibek Prasad Gupta 9841712987
81 Bijaya Bahadur Shahi 9745020906
82 Biltu Shah 9851069217
83 Bimal Hari Amatya 9841418893
84 Bimal Kumar Niraula 9851059567
85 Bimal Kumar Thapa 9842088063
86 Bimal Prasad Dhakal Deurali 6, Palpa 9851036929
87 Bimal Prasad Shrestha 9841265676
88 Bimala Bhaurtel 9741092857
89 Bimala Gurung 9841800778
90 Bimalendra Nidhi Nagarain 2, Dhanusha 9851016554
91  Bina Poudel 9852051526
92 Bina Sharma
93 Binaya Kumar Sah 9844025207
94 Bindu Pokherel Regmi
95 Binita Kumari Karna Tetrigachi 9, rajbiraj Saptari 9862965631
96 Binita Rokaya 9804316921
97 Binod Dangol 9851044980
98 Binod Khatiwada
99 Binod Nath Acharya 9851012483
100  Binod Pokhrel
101 Bipin Sharma Mishra 9851157501
102 Bir Bahadur Budhathoki 9841356426
103 Birendra Kumar Chaudhari 9854029315
104 Birodh Khatiwada Balubadi 8, Jhapa 9841870795
105 Bishnu Bahadru Bhandari Kathmandu
106 Bishnu Bahadur Rayamajhi 9857022765
107  Bishnu Kumar Karki  nagarain 2, Dhanusha 9857027574
108 Bishnu Kumar Shrestha 9841975608, 9818387025
109 Bishnu Kumari Pokhrel Mechinagr 7, Itabhatta, Jhapa 9851125271
110 Bishnu Laxmi Sikarmi 9851095025
111 Bishnu Prasad Kafle 9742052739
112 Bishnu Prasad Poudel 9857027897
113 Bishwa Bandhu Regmi Jaisidada 13,Putalibazar Syanja 9841564338
114 Bishwa jyoti saving & credit co-opretive ltd. 9841208461,01-4916560
115 Bishwa Raj Gautam 9845119922
116 Bishwonath & Sons 9851050644
117 Biswas Bikram 9841283550, 9851185677
118 Brahmadev Mishra 9854025745
119 Buddha Bhusal 9849850685
120 Buddhi Prasad Regmi 9851100653
121 Buddhiman Shahi
122 Bunu Chapagai 9851034373,01-4771599
123  Capital Saving and credit coopretive ltd 9851077826,   01-4381531 karnali_development@yahoo.com
124 Chaitanya Nath Pandey 9841429781
125 Chakra Bahadur Gurung 9841401128
126 Chandra Bahadur Bhatta 9851087718
127 Chandra Kumari Khadka 9852683508,  023582513
128 Chandra Maharjan 9801031916,  01-5523188
129 Chandra Prasad Dhakal 9851020049
130 Chandramani Chaulagai 9852050808/9842551008
131  Chandrashekher Pandit
132 Check Bahadur Tamang 9851001691
133 Chheyang sherpa 9841682770
134 Chitra Prasad Chaulagai 9841226592
135 Chudamani Sharma Chapagai 9841333257
136 Chudamani Sharma Kattel 9841444301
137 Civik Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd 4444700/800, 9851097088
138 Dakshya Paudel 9851117363
139 Dal Bahadur Gharti Ghartigaon 1, Rolpa 9857830777
140 Dalmati Thapa Tokha 6, Kathmandu 9841642452, 01-4650707 No
141 Damandhoj Chanda 9851079276
142 Dambar Kumari Bista 9851013337
143 Daulait Kumari Teli 9842866624
144 Daya Ram Panday
145 DBT Enterprises
146 Debendra Prasad Sah 9851087621
147 Debendra Raj Pandey
148 Debi Raj Shrestha 9801041217
149 Delight Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Anamnagar, Kathmandu 9851055430  4461038 info@delightsaving.com.np
150 Dev Krishna Shah 9805911070
151  Dev Raj Sharma 9851022732,  014434181
152 Devi Kumari Regmi
153 Devi Prasad Lamichhane 9841279973
154 Dhan Kumari Rana Tokha 6, Kathmandu 9841744664 magardhana34_@yahoo.com
155 Dhana Khatiwada
156 Dhana Prasad Gautam 9841577007
157 Dhanesar Shah 9807840108
158 Dhaulashri Multipurpose                   Co-operative Ltd. Gangabu 9851022746
159 Dhundiraj Pokharel 9851010602
160 Dhurba Kumar K.C. 9851024579
161 Dhurba Kumar Rayamajhi 9841386772
162 Dibya Man Shrestha 4474436
163 Dig Bahadur Limbu 9852026540
164 Dik Bahadur Karki 9841365857
165 Dik Maya Giri 9841713029
166 Dil Bahadur Pithakote Magar 9842572051
167 Dil Bahadur Thapa 9851079767
168 Dil Krishna Prajapati 01-6631351/9841472838
169 Dilip Gosai 9844224672
170 Dilip Kumar Rai 9841376784
171 Dilip Kumar Sah 9844055329
172 Dilip Kumar Shah 9842824801
173 Dilli Bahadur K.C. 9851083027/9741001560
174 Dilli Bahadur Magar Tokha 6, Kathmandu 01-5159316 dillithapa@hotmail.com
175 Dilli Dhoj Baraili 9841394226
176 Dillimaya Tumbahhamphe 9841438174/6633355
177 Dilliram Tiwari 9851115605
178 Dinesh Bhandari 9843045529
179 Dinesh Chapagai 9849066861
180 Dipa Karki (Shrestha) 9841469038
181 Dipak Kumar Niraula
182 Dipak Prakash Baskota 9851013022
183 Dipak Prasad Koirala 9741047263
184 Dipshikha Sharma Dhakal 9851076904
185 Dr. Bijaya man Singh 9841293783
186 Dr. Bishnunath Giri 9851133466,  014422846
187 Dr. Garibdas Thakur Dhirapur 3, Mahottari 9851032809
188 Dr. Kumar Prasad Koirala 9841364157
189 Dr. Kundan Giri 41520561
190 Dr. Mangal Chanda Baidhya(Jain) 9748005758
191 Dr. Prashanta Mishra 9841305161
192 Dr. Punya Bahadur Thapa 9841711420
193 Dr. Romila Chimoriya Kathmandu 9751033133
194 Dr. Sangita Sharma
195 Dr. Santosh Giri
196 Dr. Shyam Kishor Shah 9851136953
197 Dr. Sunil Kumar Marik 9841412095
198 Dr.Battu Kumar Shrestha Jhalayekharka 4, Lamjung 9851144822 battushrestha@gmail.com
199  Dr.Dinuja Khadka 9815451800/01-4435590
200  Dr.Himanshu Regmi 9841407669,  014356002
201 Drona  Pokhrel 01-5172166, 9841394672
202 Durga Devi Gurung 9860565422
203 Durga Khadka 989309061
204 Durga Prasad Kafle 9842827894
205 Durga Thapa 9841960841
206 E. Dhurba Raj Thapa 9851067734
207 E. Ram Prasad Neupane 9851099814
208 Echo Himal Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd
209 Er. Chandrika Bhatta
210 Er. Hareram Shrestha
211 Er.Hom Nath Pokharel 9851039192
212 Floriculture Co-operative Ltd. 9851134467
213 Gajendra Man Shrestha 9851071319
214 Gajendra Raut 9841882345
215 Ganesh Bahadur Bista Dhapasi 5, Kathmandu 9841570826
216 Ganesh cha. Brahmchari 9854022105
217 Ganesh Prasad Bhetwal 9842110211
218 Ganga Bahadur Budhathoki 9851114158
219 Ganga Prasad Giri 9851076290
220 Ganga Thapa Tilottama 10, Rupandehi 9841653828 gangaklasu@hotmail.com
221 Gaurab Jang Karki 9851040887
222 Gauri Shankar Shah 9801607037
223 Gayatri Aryal 9841376241
224 Gayatri Prasad Ghimire 9851092519
225 Ghanashyam Bhandari 9848040046
226 Giri Prasad Thapa Saljhandi 10, Rupandehi 9860985774
227 Gita Poudel 9818532957
228 Global Meditech International Pvt.Ltd. 9851020195
229 Gobinda Bahadur Malla 9851095081
230 Goma Khadka 9849668181
231 Goma Wagle 9742015476
232 Gopal Bahadur Khadka
233 Gopalman Shrestha 9851042333
234 Gopi Krishna Acharya
235 Gopi Krishna Gautam 9841036333
236 Govinda  Prasad Adhikari 9851074359
237 Govinda Maharjan 9851031916,  4910848
238 Govinda Prasad Kaphle 9851096097
239 Govinda Prasad Khatiwada
240 Govinda Prasad Sharma 9851079811
241 Guna Nidhi Neupane
242 Gupta Raj Koirala Chandragadhi 8, Jhapa 9851057051
243  Gyaljen Sherpa 9841537672
244 Gyan Bahadur Woli 9857822002
245 Gyanendra Raj Dhakal 9841280434
246 Hamrai Multipurpose                                          Co-operative Ltd. 9851036198
247 Hankalpeet Neupane 9851054835
248 Hari Kumar Singh 9841281226
249 Hari Prakash Pudasaini 01-4917330,
250  Hari Prasad Bhattarai 9841148577/5202874
251 Hari Prasad Dahal 9843384119/01-5092007
252 Hari Prasad Gautam 9855027140
253 Hari prasad Joshi Shibalya 6, Parbat, Kusma 9849214047
254 Hari Prasad Poudel 9851186130,  01-4386130
255 Hari Prasad Shedai 9841387382
256 Hari Rijal
257 Hari Shankar Shah 9852834341
258 Hari Simkhada
259 Hari Subedi Thulipokhari 3, Parbat 9845078327
260  Harka Bahadur Chhantyal
261 Hem Bahadur Rawal 9851128111
262 Hem Kumari Adhikari
263 Hemanta Sharma Bhattarai 9847075314
264 Himalal Upadhaya 9851137055
265 Hira Lal Tandukar 9841293534
266 Hom Bahadur Basnet 9851092971
267 Hom Bahadur Gurung 9851051574
268 Homnath Pokhrel 9851039192, 01-5102176
269 Ichchha Kumar Shakya 9851037508
270 IME Financial Institute Ltd
271 Indar Prasad Tiwari 9841279026
272  Indira Regmi kafle 9847099757
273 Indra Bahadur Gurung 9841512765
274 Indra Limbu
275 Iphtakhar Aahamad 9857025560
276 Isha Karki 9851040887
277 Ishan Jang Karki 9851040887
278  Ishwor Prasad Sapkota 9851054282, 01-5107422
279 Ishwori Marahattha 9841747206
280 Ishwori prasad Adhikari 9844037332
281 Jagadish Prasad Shah 9842845712
282 Jagannath Pudasaini 9851129677
283  Jagat Bahadur Karki 9847049105
284  Jagat Lal Maharjan 9851190088
285 Jagdishwar Prasad Adhikari 9841448556
286  Jagga Prasad Pandey 9848025432, 9858035432
287 Jaleshwori Shrestha 9803987072
288 Janak Kumari  Koirala (Laxmi) 9851151168
289 Janaki K.C. 9841295414, 01-4488925
290 Janardan Dhakal
291 Jayanath Thakur 9823500619,    9814856932
292  Jayaram Ghimire 9841284676
293 Jayashankar Mahato 9841304730
294 Jeet Bahadur Madai 9851022113
295 Jhabi Maya Parajuli 9851144381
296 Jhalak Prasad Subedi
297 Jhapat Bahadur Bista 9741190262, 091560153
298 Jiban Raj Kadel 9851063487
299 Jip Chhiring Lama 9851023944
300 Jitendra Kumar Rathi 9852020644
301 Jitjung Basnet 9851087937
302 Junumaya Subedi Thulipokhari 3, Parbat 9865075940
303 Jyoti Khatri 9851158825
304 Jyoti Prasad Bhandari 9841388493
305 Kabita Aryal 9857020671
306 Kabita Bhattarai 9849389467
307 Kabita Kafle
308 Kabita Koirala Khanal 9851082121/5551500
309  Kabita Pandey 9841391752
310 Kabita Phuyal Mulpani 6, Kathmandu 9851099399
311 Kailash Nath Khanal 9851055401
312 Kaligandaki Saving & Credit            Co-operative Ltd. 9851023888
313 Kalpana Panthi 9841270586
314 Kalpana Singh 9841282912
315 Kalpana Upereti Sharma 9851094845
316 Kalyan Kumar Gurung 9851087352
317 Kamal Bahadur Moktan Tokha 8, Jalpa chowk, ktm. 9803412897, 9808217494 moktankb23@gmail.com
318 Kamal Prasad Dhakal 9851091611
319 Kamal Prasad Nepal
320 Kamal Prasad Pangeni 9856052538,  01-5544568
321  Kamal Raj Adhikari 9851183895
322 Kamal Shrestha 9851045449
323 Kamala Lamichhane 9856040726
324 Kamala Lingden 9851069049
325 Kamala panthi Sharma 9841071727
326 Kamala Shrestha Ka.ma.na.pa 3, Kathmandu 9851059132
327 Kanchan Kharel 9841750273
328 Kandarpa chandra jha Debadiha 7, Dhanusa 9851130887,   9841021219
329  Kantipuri Multiporpose coopretive ltd. 9851089423
330 Kapil Dev Shah 9851012257,  01-4462724
331 Karun Kumar Neupane 9841365835
332 Kashiraj Acharya Bhanu 2, Tanahu 9851246076
333 Kedar Manandar 9851039067
334 Keshab Ghimire 9841350023,  01-4910736
335 Keshab Prasad Acharya 9841369777
336 Keshab Raj Lamsal 9856050515
337 Keshu Thapa 9841400888
338 Khadga Prasad Kharel 9841135160
339 Khagendra Ghimire 9842507812
340 Khagendra Raj Regmi 9846052722
341 Khamma Raj Malla Shree nagar 2, Mugu 9841540135
342 Khanup Rudhe (Rambabu) 9841278732
343 Khem Kattel 9842296393/9842496593
344 Khil Prasad Subedi 9841624194
345 Khim Prakash Malla 9856021048
346 Khuma Khanal 9847027249
347 Khyam Nath Bhattarai 9842093475
348 Kiran Kishor Ghimire 9851087904
349 Kiran Raj Sharma Poudel 014355874/9851024333
350 Kiran Thapa 9851000449
351 Kishor Babu Khadka 9851099957
352 Komal Prasad Panday 9841445696
353 kotdevi Saving & Credit C0-operative Ltd.Jadibuti 32, Koteshwor, Kathmandu 9851067217
354 Krishna Bahadur Gharti Magar 9741062466
355 Krishna Bahadur KC 9741056207
356 Krishna Gobinda Danegulu 9851016342
357 Krishna Gobinda Kisi 9851103255
358 Krishna Kanta Lal Karna 9844051731
359 Krishna Kumar Magar 9851045635
360 Krishna Prasad Aryal 9841587533
361  Krishna Prasad Bastakoti 9851006317
362 Krishna Prasad Dhakal
363  Krishna Prasad Dhakal(2) 9801003466
364 Krishna Prasad Ghimire 9851093097
365 Krishna Prasad Neupane 9852020112
366 Krishna Prasad Siwakoti Ghattekulo 29, Kathmandu 9841359611 No
367 Kristal Production Pvt. Ltd. 9841268927 cppl_htd@ntc.net.np
368 Kul Bahadur Karki 9841536865
369 Kumar Bahadur Simkhada
370 Kumar Ghimire 9851086978
371  Kumar Giri 9851025052
372 Kumar Laudari 9841509987
373 Kumari Ale Tokha 5, Kathmandu 9841341765 No
374 Kumari Shila Purbe 9751022064
375 Kushal Bahadur Pradhan 9841682770, 01-4650014
376 Labram Dahal 9851065966
377 Lal Babu Kawari 9851091836
378 Lal Kumari Pokharel 9851174729
379 Lalita Khatiwada 9814835245
380  Lalitjung Shahi  9849152114, 9851053926
381 Laxman Pandey Madhuwan 3, Bardia 9841673540
382 Laxman Yadhav 9844163905
383  Laxmi Bilash Koirala 9841001623
384 Laxmi Pariyar 9851112619
385 Laxmi Prasad Dumre Waling na.pa.15, Syanja 9857028767
386 Laxmi Sharma 9849453859
387 Laxmiswori libi Thapathali, Kathmandu 9860090401
388 Lekhnath Pokharel 9841739910
389 Lila Dhar Aryal 9857060322
390 Lila Raj Dhakal 9851108675
391 Lila Raj Gautam Ka.ma.na.pa 10, Baneshwor, Kathmandu 9851085255
392 Lok Bahadur Dura Sindure 7, Lamjung 9741075080
393 Lokendra Yakha 9841218963
394 Madhab Prasad Koirala 9852054634
395 Madhav Dulal 9851069688
396 Madhav Prasad Pandey 9851005963
397 Madhu Kumar Shrestha 9751043285
398 Madhusudan Pathak Kosidekha 1, Kavre 9851010142 zestmadhu@gmail.com
399 Mahendra Bahadur Thapa 9844056823/9744005478
400 Mahendra Kumar Goyal Ratopul 9, Kathmandu 9851022778
401 Mahendra Prasad Shrestha 9841283815
402 Mahendra Yadav 9851108446
403 Mahesh Achrya 9841284595
404 Mahesh Karmacharya
405 Mahesh Prasad Adhikari 9851005991
406 Mahesh Rai 9849448899
407 Mahesh Thapa
408 Maheswor Sharma Poudel Dhapasi 7, Kathmandu 9851133235
409  Mahila shree Multiporpose coopretive ltd. 9851128256, 01-40273311
410 Maina Karki (Rawal) 9841085407/9851188201
411 Man Bahadur Phagu
412 Manamohan Singh Awadhya Kurmi 9801623456
413 Manasalu Multipurpose Co-Operative Ltd 9851095105,   5546269
414  Mangal Arati saving and credit coopretive ltd. 9851019511,   4390634
415 Mani Prasad Rai 9841038371
416 Manikarnika Sharma 9841759525
417 Manish Ruganta 9857020631
418 Manisha Paudel
419 Manita Lama Tamang 9851001693/615675
420 Manoj Kumar Kadel 9851021371
421 Manoj Kumar Shah 9804813561
422 Maya Kumari Gautam (Dangal) 9841509050
423 Maya Kumari Subedi 9841729979
424 Megh Nath Rai 9851120690
425 Megh Raj Dahal 9842072618/9815382481
426 Megh Raj Tiwari 9841354578
427 Milijuli Saving & Credit Cooperative Ltd. 9841723471
428 Min  Prasad Gurung 9856027636
429 Mina Devi Baral 9842047461
430 Mina Kumari Shah 9841613828
431 Minakshi Jha 9841175095
432 Misas Saving & Credit                         Co-operative Ltd. 9851053634
433 Mitralal Giri 9844028624
434 Mitrasen Dahal 9851021193
435 Mohadatta Acharya Sharma
436 Mohan Bahadur Bhandari 9848270182
437 Mohan Kumar Shrestha
438 Mohan Kumari Bastola (Adhikari) 9841941950
439 Mount Dhaulagiri Multipurpose Co-operative Ltd. 9851079811
440  Mukti saving and credit coopretive ltd  9841037376,  4913202
441 Muktimaya shris Thapa Dhapasi Kathmandu 9841290611 No
442 Muktinath Development Bank 9856027354
443 Muktti Bahadur Rayamajhi 9842098667
444 Munni Kumari Gupta 9841606200
445 Myagdi Saving & Credit                    Co-operative Ltd.
446 N Adhikari 9851047854
447 Nabaraj Gurung 9847623777
448 Nabindra Prasad Khatiwada 9841199640
449 Naina Kumar Pokhrel 9842048255/021-560285
450 Namarath Kharel
451 Namaste Nepal Multipurpose         Co-operative Ltd.
452 Namita Giri 9851076679
453 Nanumaiya Bastola 9851098820
454 Narahari Chapagai 9841395804
455 Narayan Kumar Shrestha 9851047110
456  Narayan Prasad Parajuli 9851283191
457 Narayan Sapkota 9851044051
458 Nari jagaran Saving & Credit co-opretive lt. 9851190606 narijagaran1999@gmail.com
459 Narottam Baidhya 9841269583,   9851112792
460 National Development   Co-operative Society 9851054047
461 Nawal Kishor Chaudhari 9841609963
462 Nawaraj Pokharel 9841346660
463 Nawaraj Poudel 9842280215
464 Nepal Democratic Lawyers Association
465 Nepal Marchant Co-operative Ltd. 9851202607, 4224499
466 Nepal Nijamati karmachari Union (Sangh) Kathmandu 9851041602, 985059567
467 Nibhato Saving & Credit          Co-operative Ltd. 9851045635  14017503
468 Ninu Kumari Karna Mahanaur 6, Siraha 9841368223
469 Nir Prasad Dhakal 9851068102
470  Nira Khadka 9851283192
471 Niraj Shakya
472 Niranjan Babu Sherstha 9851052333
473 Niranjan Kumar Shrestha
474 Niranjan Sedhai 9851019292, 01-4381522
475 Nirmal Raj Paudel 9851023527
476 Nirmala Devi Pokharel
477 Niru Singh 9741030217
478 Nisam Dahal Biratnagar mahanagarpalika 4, Morang 9851023460
479  Nisha Pokhrel 9841829670
480 Nita Chapagai 9849777815
481 Om  Devi Mall Joshi 9851043080
482 Om Prasad Devkota 9851059017
483 Pabitra Neupane 9841813997
484 Padam Kumari Gurung Tokha 6, Kathmandu 9861631974, 9813058713
485 Pankaj Kumar Sanghai
486 Pashupati kumar Singh Mathema 9849516634, 01-4362731
487 Penorama saving & credit cooperative Ltd 01 5250897,9851130625
488  Phaimalchuli saving and credit coopretive ltd. 9841506386
489 Poonam Bhandari 9841436428
490 Poonam Khadka Basundhara 3, Kathmandu 9851102176
491 Poonam Khanal(Joshi) 9851000988
492 Poonam Tuladhar 9841274261
493 Prabita Shrestha 9851167220
494 Prachanda Raj Pradhan 9851026856
495  Pradeep Kumar Bhattrai 9841390384
496 Pradeep Raya Kurmi 9851013264
497 Pradip Kumar Gautam 9851006189
498 Pradip Prasad Koirala 9851057043
499 Prakash Khadgi 9852021044
500 Prakash Prasad Shrestha 9856021347
501 Prakash Regmi Morang 9851111171
502 Prakash Thapa 9846202367
503  Prakashman Karmacharya 9851022625
504  Prakhyat Sedhai
505 Pralad Kumar Poudel Damak 8, Jhapa 9852675310
506 Pramod Prasad Raut 9849247825
507 Prashanna Mahat 4018526
508  Prashidha Sedhai
509 Prasina Rai 9841800165
510 Pratibha Shrestha 9841282864
511 Pratima Pathak 9851105839
512 Prema Panday Tripathi 9841228135
513 Prithvi Narayan Poudel 9849730619
514 Prof.Dr Shreekrishna Giri Jita 9, Narinchaur, Lamjung 9851123610
515  Punam Prava Mishra
516 Punaraj Gurung
517 Pundaya Ram Dhoju 9851004418
518 Punya Prasad Pokharel 9841532844
519 Purna Bahadur Limbu 9841254591
520 Purshottam Ghimire 9841733374
521 Purshottam prasad Aryal 9849048793
522 Purshottam Thapamagar 9851031133
523 Rabi Bhattarai 9841513808
524 Rabi Raj Pyakurel 9841541162
525 Rabindra Awal 9851026852
526  Rabindra Jung Thapa 9851055016
527 Rabindra Nath Bhattarai 9841316528
528 Rabindra Prasad Acharya 9841433751
529 Rabindra Shrestha
530 Rabindra Yadav 9851036665
531 Radha Baral Gurung 9841800779
532 Radha Devei Bhattarai Kafle 9847023211
533 Radha Ghale 9851001565, 01-4444362
534 Radha Krishna Bartaula 9841612027
535 Radha Kumari Upadhaya 9841829976
536 Radhika Rai 9849096681
537 Radhika Shrestha 9841473104
538 Raghunath Lal Karna 9807847874
539 Raj Kumar Dahal 9849141300
540 Raj Kumar Lama 9851058492
541 Raj Kumar Shrestha 9851086021
542 Rajan Kaji Twati 9851043893
543 Rajanish Kumar singh 9744002692
544 Rajendra Bajgai 9851022717
545 Rajendra Dhangal Sanusirubari 6, Sindhupalchowk 9851044435
546 Rajendra Kumar Bastakoti 9851091442
547 Rajendra Prasad Giri 9841766184
548 Rajesh Hari Joshi 9851054047
549 Rajesh Manandhar 9841324543
550 Rajesh Prasad Poudel 9857632071/9846532071
551 Rajesh Taj 9841605140
552 Rajeshwor Kumar Raya 9841246275
553 Rajib Prasad Pyakurel 9851062554
554 Rajil Jonchhe 9851023377
555 Raju Dhakal 9851094742
556 Raju Thapa
557 Rakesh kumar Agrawal 9741194553
558 Rakesk Dhamala
559 Ram Aadhar Kapar 9851012330
560 Ram Bahadur Gurung Dharan, Sunsari 9818406713
561 Ram Bahadur Khadka Kathmandu 3 9841570827
562 Ram Bahadur Thapa Chhetri 9849501310
563 Ram Dhyan Shah 9803390879
564 Ram Julum Yadhav 9844055339
565 Ram Krishna Chitrakar 9851084440
566 Ram kumari Devi 9814833679, 01-4487259
567  Ram Prasad Gautam 9841258115
568 Ram Prasad Khanal 9851083130
569 Ram Prasad Koirala 9851070449
570 Ram Prasad Manandhar 9841228260/5092351
571 Ram Prasad Pokherel 9851033015
572 Ram Prasad Thapaliya 9851096069
573 Ram pukar Yadhav 9841202125
574 Ram Saroj Yadav 9744001513
575 Rama Kumari Bhandari 9847020341
576  Rama Poudel Koirala 9841375499
577 Rama Poudel Tiwari 9865021554
578 Rama Shrestha 9849096681
579 Raman Jha Birganj upamahanagrpalika 13 9845027099
580 Ramchandra Dhakal 9851151206
581 Ramchandra Tiwari 9849249615
582 Ramesh Khatiwada 9851043481
583 Ramesh Kumar Shah 9808479572
584 Ramesh Prasad Dhamala 9851031179
585 Ramesh, Rajendra & Dipak
586 Ramhari Khatiwada 9851031798
587 Ramji Regmi Tokha 10, Kathmandu 9851099797
588 Ramkrishna Tamrakar
589 Rammani Bhattarai 9849527937
590 Rammani Pokharel 9851175671, 01-4114429
591 Ramsharan Ghimire 9851058335
592 Ramsharan Regmi
593 Ramsharan Thapaliya 9851020680
594 Rana Bahadur Rawal 9851092461
595 Ranika Gurung 9818721738
596 Ranu Joshi 9841522824
597 Rashmi Regmi 9803282770
598 Ratna Kaji Prajapati 9851054708
599 Ratna Prasad Sharma 9851012864/9841476160
600 Reliable Saving & Credit                    Co-operative Ltd 9851043080   4783162
601 Renu Shah 9844053499
602 Rina Sitikhu 9841957989
603 Risheshowar Dahal 9841348241
604 Rishi Bahadur Shrestha 9851031265
605 Rishi Pokhrel
606 Rishi Ram Pokharel 9851125269
607 Rita Bhusal 9849229990
608 Roshan Uperati 9851176450
609 Royal Co-operative Society Ltd.
610 Royal Multipurpose coopretive ltd. 9851039396,    14354046
611 Rubi Basnet Biratnagar, Morang 9751003639
612 Rudra Bahadur Khadka 9841609028
613 Rudra Jang Basnet 9851066576
614 Rudra Prasad Dhungana 9851230080, 6614817
615 Rudranath Khanal 9851055401
616 Ruma Devi Prasai
617 Rupa Basnet 9841615123
618  Rupa Dhakal Ghimire 9849324105
619 Sabina Pradhan (Jirel) 9841318494
620 Sabita Shrestha 9841336432, 01-4376844
621 Sabita Subedi 9857822555
622 Sabitri Mokthan
623 Sabitri Sherchan 9803301581
624 Sachita Kumari Shah Lagama 7, gathaguthi 3, Dhanusha 9843456464,  9851087621
625 Sadhu Saran Purwe 9852681216, 9751022064
626 Sagar Dhakal 9841786926
627 Sajala Dangol Samakhusi 29, Kathmandu 9851162143
628 Sambridi Dhakal 9841294755
629 Samser Bahadur Raut 9841635249
630  Sandhaya Ghimire 9841297641
631 Sanga Dorje Shrepa 9843252448
632 Sangita Kumari Gupta 9804813562
633 Sangita Sharma
634 Sangita Shrestha 9851119160
635 Sanjaya Kumar Sah 9801607044
636  Sanjula Singh 9801013496
637 Santosh Kumar Shah 9814751048
638 Santosh Kumar Thapa
639 Santosh Kumar Yadav 9844055339
640 Sapana TirthaMultipurpose Co-operative Ltd. Tokha saraswoti 5, Kathmandu 01-5110062, 9851231558
641 Saral Aryal
642 Saraswoti Adhikari 9841808944
643 Saraswoti Chaudhari 9741175094
644 Sarmila Kumari Panta 9849306916
645 Saroj Kumar Mainali 9851064464
646 Saroj Kumar Shah (Dhanusha) 9849649989
647 Saroj Sedhai 9851019373
648 Satya Narayan Bhagat 9842047314
649 Satya Narayan Mandal 9801607302
650 Satya Narayan Shah 9851089711,01-4487259
651 Satya Ram Koju 9851103244
652 Satyanarayan keyal 9855022101
653 Shakuntala Giri 9844058163
654 Shaligram Mishra Jaleswor , Janakpur 9851211600, 01-4771951
655 Shaligram Singh 9851049661
656 Shambhu Hajara Dusad 9841584600
657 Shambhu Koirala 9856007777
658 Shankar Giri 9851022849
659 Shankar Prasad Raut 9841336309
660  Shanta Bhattarai 4672356,    9847020814
661 Shanta Kattle 9851119132
662 Shanta Ram Basnet 9841990747
663  Shanti Dhakal 9851199767
664  Shanti Gurung 9851140047, 4720377
665 Shanti Shrestha 4353532
666 Shanti Siwakoti 9841336309
667 Shantosh Kumar Yadav
668 Sharad Kumar Adhikari 9841352037
669 Sharad Shrestha 9845204503
670 Sharada Shrestha 9841265676
671 Sharswati Timalsina Acharya 9857040068
672 Shashidhar Pokharel 9841311353
673 Shashidhoj Thapa 422117792
674 Shashikala Shrestha 9851023968
675 Shawan Kumar Beriwal 9857020630
676 Sher Bahadur Rana
677 Sherjang Karki 9841211777
678 Shilpa Simakhada 9841238942
679 Shisir Kumar Dhungana 9851097837
680 Shiva Kumari Poudel 9857027897
681 Shiva Prasad Gautam Chilaunebas 8,Syanja 9814127509
682 Shiva Prasad Rijal 9841507298
683 Shiva sansar Shrestha
684 Shova Pandey 9804471405
685 Shovakar Bhandari
686 Shree Krishna Pudasaini 9851128383, 01-4917551
687 Shree Laligurans Multipurpose CoOperative Ltd. 9841420702
688 Shree Sai Saving & Credit             Co-operative Ltd. 9841220409,     4227599
689 Shree Sampanna Multipurpose Co-operative Ltd. Maharajgunj, Kathmandu 9851033169
690 Shreebindu Lal Rajbhandari Darbarmarga, Kathmandu 9851068091
691 Shreya Devkota
692 Shrijana Adhikari Sindure 7, Lamjung
693 Shruti Koirala 9841377224
694 Shubha Kumar Shrestha 9851009501
695 Shushil Nahata
696 Shushila Bhandari 9849300839
697 Shushila Devi Adhikari 9849057584
698 Shushila Sharma Marahattha 9841632505
699 Shyam Babu Shah 9854025499
700 Shyam Sundar Sharma 9841400897
701  Shyamhari Sedhai 9851011261
702 Sindhu Giri 9841664975
703  Sita Adhikari 9841486491
704 Sita Devi Bhattarai 9841022652
705 Sita Devi Devkota 9851043604
706 Sita Khadka Ka.ma.na.pa 3, Kathmandu 9841559670
707 Sita Ram Kaphle 9851039396
708 Sitapaila Multipurpose                  Co-operative Ltd. 9851137883,   4276488       4301777
709 Sitaram Khadka 9841351032
710 Smritee Adhikari Ka.ma.na.pa 3, Kathmandu 9841312324
711 Sobhakar Parajuli 9851083384
712 Somnath Dahal 9842043028
713 Sonam wandi sherpa 9841682770
714 Sony Bishwakarma 9841222230
715 Srijana Kaphle 9841741214, 01-4114429
716 Srijana Tiwari 9841587088,
717 Subarnapur Multipurpose Co-operative Ltd. Khumaltar 15, Lalitpur 9851124334, 01-5573282 suwornapurcoop@gmail.com
718 Subaschandra Ghimire 9851016731/9801016731
719 SubhaShree Co-Operative Ltd. 9841265445
720 Sudan Pradhan 9851051767
721 Sudip Sapkota Koteshwor, Jadibuti 32, Ktm 9851067217
722 Sukadev Acharya 9851067075
723 Su-Krishnaman Shrestha 9856027392
724 Sulochana Sharma Sigdel 9856021472
725 Suman GC Jadibuti 32, Koteshwor, Ktm. 9851067217
726 Suman Khatri
727  Suman Khatri (2) 9841885310
728 Suman Raj Lamsal Lazimpat, Kathmandu 9851129965
729 Sundar Bhusal 9851075425
730 Sunil Kumar Gautam Pepsikola 35, Kathmandu 9851019804, 01-4990710 gautamsunil2015@gmail.com
731 Sunil Maharjan 9841274262
732 Sunil Raj Giri 9841620006
733 Sunita Regmi 9841500599
734 Sunita Subedi
735 Suraj Kumar Shrestha 9841323544
736 Surendra Nath Aryal 9841123155
737 Surendra Prasad Yadhav 9803710810
738 Surendra Raj Panday 9851024834
739 Suresh Prasad Chudhari
740 Suresh Prasad Yadhav 985426597
741  Surya BahadurAdhikari 9851059219/4810740
742 Surya Bikram Adhikari 9851001565
743 Surya Kumar Baral 9851013987
744 Sushma Banskota Baral Ka.ma.na.pa. 14 Balkhu,Ktm. 9851100461
745 Tanka Prasad Dulal 9851023143
746 Tanka Prasad Rai 9851037409
747 Tanka Prasad Shrestha Aadarsha taksar 8, Bhojpur 9851123393
748 Tara Kumari Pokharel Barahi birpur 6, Saptari
749 Tara Raj Koirala Bargachi 6, Biratnagar
750 Tej Bahadur Ghimire 9842081248
751 Tej Prasad Acharya 9849944893
752 Tek Bahadur Sikarmi 9851054281
753 Tenjing Dolma sherpa 9813296013
754 Tenjing Khedup sherpa 9841682770, 9803923353
755  Thakurnath Acharya 9841733020
756 Tika Kumari Sapkota 9841640478
757 Tikaram Pithakote Magar 9742018455/9842104975
758 Tilak Bahadur Karki 9751012477
759 Tilak Bahadur Ranabhat 9851034409
760 Tilak Raj Kandel 9851094864
761 Tilak Ram Lamsal 9858027380
762  Tirtha Lama
763 Tirtha Raj Khanal 9851103766
764 Tirupati Trading
765 Tulasi Narayan Shrestha 9856046790
766 Tulsi Krishna Prajapati 5151389
767 Udaya Shamsher Rana 9851061424
768 Uddhav Prasad Thapaliya 9851070251
769 Uma Kumari Badal (Subedi) 9841573716
770 Uma Regmi 9851086892
771 Umanga Timilsena Chatrebanjha 6, Kavrepalanchowk
772  Uni Saving& Credit cooprative ltd 9849847288
773 Unification Saving & credit co-opretive ltd. 9851183895
774 Upalabdhi Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd 9851161473, 01-4435477
775 Upedesh saving and credit 9851016360, 01-4390255
776 Upendra Pyakurel 9841468868
777 Urmila Khadka 9841119029,  4497364
778 Urmila Nepal K.C. 9851043475
779 Urmila Rai 9841634011
780 Urusha Timilsena Ka.ma.na.pa 34, Kathmandu 9865074991
781 Usha Dhakal 9741072139
782 Usha Thapa Silwal 9802002000,  9851025971,
783 Uttam Prasad Baskota 9851023346
784 Uttar Bahadur Aair 9851158382, 9741064726
785  Uttarganga multipurpose coopretive ltd. 01-5000228,  9851052218
786 Yadav Dulal
787 Yadunath Khanal 9851033605
788 Yagya Prasad Pandey 9847035887
789  Yagyashree saving and credit coopretive ltd. 4911064, 9841037376
790 Yagyashwor Shrestha Barabise 9, Sindhupalchowk 9851071021
791 Yak Narayan Poudel Chilaunebas 6, Sangja 9851050285
792 Yam Bahadur Basnet 9851187321
793 Yam Nath Subedi 9852060330
794 Yam prasad Khanal Mahendrakot 2, Kapilbastu 9841273532
795 Yam Prasad Panday Lalitpur 9851020722, 5001579
796 yam Regmi
797 Yamuna Prasad Shah 9842825197
798 Yamuna Sapkota 9849325255
799 Yan Bahadur Shahi 9841332808
800 Yesoda Khatri Ka.ma.na.pa 3, Kathmandu 9841306241
801 Yoga Joshi 9749011525
802 Yogendra Bijaya Dahal 9841444966
803 Yogendra Pangiyar 9844026789
804 Yogesh Parajuli 9841219247
805 Yub Raj Baral 9852020754
806 Yub Raj Dahal 9851093231, 9841277565
807 Yubraj Chapagai 9841407034
808 Zest Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Gongabu, Kathmandu 01-4388771